Classificação BPK - BORA PRO KART - 2024-2

Pos Piloto Total Bonif Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
GABRIEL KAIKE PSCHEIDT (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
NICOLAS BORBA (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Bonif Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
ARTHUR (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
BIA (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
BE DITTRICH (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
CAIO SAAD (RJ) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
DJOHAN VOBETO (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
FRED (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
GUSTAVO BERTOLDI (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
SABONETE (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
IGOR HESS (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
10º JÚNIOR (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
11º LEO HESS (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
12º MAICOLLANGE LANGE (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
13º RENAN (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
14º HIGOR GOMES DOS SANTOS (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
15º WETO AUERBACH (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
16º WILLIAN ARAUJO (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
17º WILLIAN AUERBACH (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Bonif Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
CARLOS MAIA (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
EMERSON OLIVEIRA (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
FABIO BERNS (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
GUSTAVO BAUMGARTEN (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
LUIS SANTIAGO (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
MARCELO MOLINARI (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
PIERRE FONTANELA (RS) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Bonif Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
CARLOS (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
DUDU HESS (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
DIOGO KRANZ (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
FERNANDO VICENTE PABST (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
FLAVIO RUFINO (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
GABRIEL KOCH (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
LUCAS GALVAN (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
MURILO (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
PEDRINHO (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
10º PIERRE FONTANELA (RS) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
11º SIDINEI (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
12º WILSON HEITOR (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
Pos Piloto Total Bonif Total Pontos Descarte Punição Bônus
CARLOS MAIA (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
EMERSON OLIVEIRA (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
MACHADO (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
GABRIEL LAUREANO (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
FERREIRA (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
GUTZ DO BRASIL (AC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
LAURO NETO (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
MATHEUS (SC) [] 0,0 [] 0 0,0 [] 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0